Marching Gig Participants List


Search:
Sort by:
Total Records Found: 234, showing 100 per page
First NameLast NameMarching SectionMarching Instrument/Position
Deanna Georges Color Guard (B) Color Guard
dyAnne Irby Brass (L) Sousaphone
Madeleine Haig Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Blair Eisenhart Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Matt Bishop Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Timothy Hennessey Pacer Pacer
Amy Ernst Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Lester Padilla Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Lisa Moyer Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Jason Gilbert Brass (G) Trumpet
Violet Fortier Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Ciara Bush Percussion (M) Percussion Aux
Mark Peters Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Jeanette Sears Brass (L) Sousaphone
Caitlin Paul-Moran Brass (G) Trumpet
Michael Tolliver Drum Major (A) Drum Major
Pierre Cruz Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Steven Albanese Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Dan Perry Brass (I) Trombone
liz pinzon Brass (H) Mellophone
Miguel Ramos Percussion (M) Percussion Cymbals
Sydney Kopp-Richardson Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Rusty Riker Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Christine Lee Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Sydney Hayes Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Lisa Dresner Brass (G) Trumpet
Kathy Warren Brass (G) Trumpet
Jeffrey Nordahl Brass (I) Trombone
Leah Singerman Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Ana Del Campo Brass (G) Trumpet
Leslie Becker Percussion (M) Percussion Snare
Ana Del Campo Brass (G) Trumpet
Kimberly Engel Brass (G) Trumpet
Cameron Corrado Percussion (M) Percussion Snare
Lindsay Becker Percussion (M) Percussion Bass
Justin Carlson Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Sarah Taylor Percussion (M) Percussion Quads
Shareef Jenkins Brass (G) Trumpet
Marissa Ulie Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Elijah Ramirez Brass (I) Trombone
Barneyxcq husUfwCpyTLLOjwKS pnOVhOyEeds JqjgpfEYcBSeLwdH
Max Kilsheimer Band Aide/Support Staff (N) Band Aide
Dana Robbins Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Brian Frazee Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Hannah Webster Percussion (M) Percussion Snare
Fanny Chin Brass (I) Trombone
Brian Luke Drum Major (A) Drum Major
Rebecca Brewer Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Todd Wladika Percussion (M) Percussion Mallets
Will Penrose Brass (G) Trumpet
Stacie Johnston None (P) None
Nick Pulito Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Matt Polidoro Percussion (M) Percussion Bass
Robert Rosenlund Woodwind (F) Tenor saxophone
Jessica DeGregorio None (P) None
Tracy Small None (P) None
Abby Muller Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Lisa Linde Brass (G) Trumpet
Álvaro Rodas Percussion (M) Percussion Snare
Mike Ierardi Brass (G) Trumpet
Joseph Resto Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Eric Rouda Brass
Kathryn Lieber Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Louisa McMurray Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Gerry Ende Color Guard (B) Color Guard
TJ Bavelas Brass (L) Sousaphone
Tatsuhei Minagawa None
Cynthia Nguyen Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Russ Ebersole
Timothy Soldani Percussion (M) Percussion Quads
natasha Speth Color Guard (B) Color Guard
alex arellano Brass (I) Trombone
Diane Temkin None (P) None
Kristen Marte Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Marni Rosner Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Joe Vega Brass (H) Mellophone
Tom Ferguson Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Hannah Lutz Brass (H) Mellophone
Nolan Dresden
Axel Drimer Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Jean Schwartz Percussion (M) Percussion Aux
Drew Smith Woodwind oboe
JessAnn Smith Brass (I) Trombone
Steven Lewis Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Brian Fallon
Jerry Remig Percussion (M) Percussion Mallets
GoldenTabs MdWCXtPahE AShAfoUtxLCviIFO CksFtixXtqKTyu
Crystal Beckwith Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Laura Pologe Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Curtis Anderson Woodwind (J) Baritone saxophone
Gabriel Sanchez Brass (K) Baritone
George Gehring Brass (G) Trumpet
Lori Kolb Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Melody Compo Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Elaina Harper Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Mark Saccomano Percussion (M) Percussion Mallets
Tyler Cullen Percussion (M) Percussion Snare
Brenda Osborn Brass (G) Trumpet
Erin Clayton Percussion (M) Percussion Aux
Chris D'Angelo Percussion (M) Percussion Quads